/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - II liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II Liga jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1OSUP7217005721000
2Spowolnieni8217015531000
3FC K.A.C.9186033731
4AK Warszawiak Mokotów8165123318110
5ESFT Warszawa9165134839110
6Wściekłe Ptaki9103153543
7Kolektiv982252049
8Hmmm FC962073238
9Roboclean951263667
10CORSTON WANKERS941174258
e-TarNet