/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - II liga
............
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II Liga zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Tango Warszawa26200246000
2Polisquad262001612000
3FC Rivers2620085000
4Sztukasy2310187132
5Roboclean231011415000
6Hmmm FC231013410-2
7International FC21011911110
8Bez Ziewania FC21011513110
9OLIKO Futbol2000214
10Chaos Ochota200021021
e-TarNet