/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - II liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga wiosna-jesień 2020 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Radico5155004122132
2Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej5155005220000
3Kolektiv715502221910-2
4Polisquad8124044936
5Szybki Shot793042923133
6Roboclean69303264110-3
7AZS PJATK762052543
8Atak Klonów641141828
9KAMSPORT531041128
10Złote Kalesony410131427
e-TarNet