/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/logo_2019_565x170.png
Wyniki i terminy
Wtorek, 2019-12-03
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
POLSOJAMoventum
0 : 3
19:00Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
JMPRisk&Trust
9 : 0
19:15Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
Naczelny Sąd AdministracyjnyMinisterstwo Obrony Narodowej
6 : 5
19:45Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
OBIFC CPCQ22
7 : 0
20:05Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
PKO BP FinatGT
7 : 3
20:30Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
SGSP WarszawaRapid Risk
9 : 3
20:55Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Saska PGC TeamLingaro
10 : 2
21:15Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
Królewski SmakPolibuda
0 : 10
21:40Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
NFOŚiGWWideLaw
4 : 5
22:00Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
Albi CelestesBRS
0 : 5

, 2019-12-04
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
NatWestMoneyGram
4 : 4
19:15Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
PZU Sport TeamAldesa
3 : 3
20:05Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
LS WorldLagardere Travel Retail
3 : 4
20:55Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Flying BisonsPRA Group
13 : 2
21:40Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
BarberianFC Hanoi
4 : 7
22:25Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Nissan ZaborowskiCargill
0 : 3

Czwartek, 2019-12-05
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
BisnodeHarbor Center
2 : 1
19:05Ligowiec Futsal I liga
Hala ul. Narbutta
USP ZdrowieNO10.pl
7 : 3
19:15Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
ProService FintecoInnogy
1 : 18
19:50Ligowiec Futsal I liga
Hala ul. Narbutta
SRBPilot
4 : 3
20:05Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Restauracja 4 CzwarteAgfa Graphics
4 : 7
20:35Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Narbutta 14
Loco MotivPlata o plomo
6 : 3
20:55Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
MindpeakPIT-RADWAR S.A.
1 : 14
21:20Ligowiec Futsal I liga
Hala ul. Narbutta
Eurosport DiscoveryAZS-WIT
6 : 1
21:40Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
DSVLEKAP
2 : 4
22:05Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Narbutta 14
JMPSGSP Warszawa
3 : 3
22:25Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
-
legalalliance.plKDP
3 : 1

Niedziela, 2019-12-08
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
10:25Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
AB MED-SerwisOSUP
0 : 3
11:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaA
PolisquadAtak Klonów
6 : 11
11:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaB
FC SarolAZS PJATK
1 : 14
12:20Ligowiec Kobiet FINAŁY
Mecz o piąte miejsce
AQUICKWarszawska Akademia Piłkarska
7 : 1
12:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
SpowolnieniFC Hanoi
0 : 6
13:15Ligowiec Kobiet FINAŁY
Mecz o trzecie miejsce
Like a GirlUKS Mazovia
4 : 1
13:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaA
Fair Play PlusZłote Kalesony
4 : 5
17:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
Wściekłe PtakiGPR Sonic
0 : 12
17:10Ligowiec Kobiet FINAŁY
Finał
Blue TeamFC WAW
6 : 0
18:05Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga
WarszawiankaB
Po co to grać?Hmmm FC
6 : 5
18:05Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
OKS SłużewFizjoterapia Polska
2 : 3
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaA
Levis TeamSama Obrona
5 : 9
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
FC OtamanyTango Warszawa
18 : 4
19:55Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaB
Szybki SzotRoboclean
4 : 1

Poniedziałek, 2019-12-09
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
19:45Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
CMGT OPSPolibuda
- : -
20:30Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
Citi UnitedPlata o plomo
- : -
21:15Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
OBIKrólewski Smak
- : -
22:00Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
Rapid RiskBRS
- : -

Wtorek, 2019-12-10
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
WideLawMoventum
- : -
19:00Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
FinestraFC CPCQ22
- : -
19:15Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
KDPBisnode
- : -
19:45Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
SGSP WarszawaRisk&Trust
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
Ministerstwo Obrony NarodowejPKO BP Finat
- : -
20:30Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
BRSRapid Risk
- : -
20:55Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Grospol.plBarberian
- : -
21:15Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
JMPAlbi Celestes
- : -
21:40Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
IrydionPanattoni Europe
- : -
22:00Ligowiec Futsal I liga
Felińskiego 15
SRBNO10.pl
- : -

, 2019-12-11
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Restauracja 4 CzwartePOLSOJA
- : -
19:15Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
MindpeakHarbor Center
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
InnogyKDP
- : -
20:55Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Grospol.plFlying Bisons
- : -
21:40Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Nissan ZaborowskiRestauracja 4 Czwarte
- : -
22:20Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
FC HanoiPRA Group
- : -

Czwartek, 2019-12-12
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
19:05Ligowiec Futsal I liga
Hala ul. Narbutta
USP ZdrowieEurosport Discovery
- : -
19:50Ligowiec Futsal I liga
Hala ul. Narbutta
NO10.plPilot
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
Harbor CenterDSV
- : -
20:35Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Narbutta 14
Loco MotivKejskraszers
- : -
21:20Ligowiec Futsal I liga
Hala ul. Narbutta
SRBAZS-WIT
- : -

Niedziela, 2019-12-15
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
10:25Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaA
Złote KalesonyAtak Klonów
- : -
18:05Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
OSUPFC Otamany
- : -
18:05Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaB
Fizjoterapia PolskaWściekłe Ptaki
- : -
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
OKS SłużewKolektiv
- : -
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaB
RobocleanAZS PJATK
- : -
19:55Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaB
Sama ObronaSzybki Szot
- : -
e-TarNet