/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Wyniki i terminy
Niedziela, 2019-10-13
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
10:25Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga
WarszawiankaB
Wiecznie MłodziWarriors-Real
3 : 4
11:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaB
FC SarolSama Obrona
1 : 8
11:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga
WarszawiankaA
FC K.A.C.BCG WAR Stars
13 : 3
12:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaA
Atak KlonówAZS PJATK
5 : 10
13:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
NankatsuFC Nam Dinh
5 : 0
14:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
FC HanoiOSUP
8 : 3
14:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaA
PolisquadZłote Kalesony
4 : 7
15:10Ligowiec Kobiet
WarszawiankaB
FC WAWWarszawska Akademia Piłkarska
9 : 2
15:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
SpowolnieniInter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia
7 : 9
16:10Ligowiec Kobiet
WarszawiankaB
Blue TeamUKS Mazovia
12 : 1
16:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga
WarszawiankaA
KokosyBastion
4 : 5
17:10Ligowiec Kobiet
WarszawiankaB
Like a GirlAQUICK
7 : 1
17:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
AB MED-SerwisBoca Juniors
3 : 9
18:05Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaB
GPR SonicCORSTON WANKERS
6 : 4
18:05Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
ESFT WarszawaTango Warszawa
3 : 10
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaA
Szybki SzotLevis Team
6 : 5
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaB
Fair Play PlusRoboclean
4 : 3
19:55Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
SłużewiecFC Otamany
7 : 3

Poniedziałek, 2019-10-14
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
19:45Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
Loco MotivCiti United
9 : 8
20:30Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
KejskraszersFinestra
5 : 0
21:15Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
Królewski SmakAlfa
- : -

Wtorek, 2019-10-15
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
LingaroFlying Bisons
4 : 9
19:00Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
Plata o plomoFC CPCQ22
7 : 3
19:15Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Agfa GraphicsPOLSOJA
3 : 0
19:45Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
CMGT OPSOBI
2 : 7
20:05Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
PKO BP FinatAldesa
8 : 5
20:30Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
BRSRisk&Trust
3 : 12
20:55Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
FC HanoiTrotka.waw.pl FC Modzajto
3 : 3
21:15Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
Albi CelestesRapid Risk
6 : 7
21:40Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
BobiRed.plBudimex
7 : 2

, 2019-10-16
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
NatWestPZU Sport Team
3 : 2
19:15Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Nissan ZaborowskiLagardere Travel Retail
1 : 5
20:05Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
WideLawLS World
2 : 5
20:55Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Grospol.plPanattoni Europe
2 : 5
21:40Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
IrydionSaska PGC Team
8 : 5
22:25Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
PRA GroupBarberian
2 : 8

Czwartek, 2019-10-17
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
ProService FintecoBisnode
1 : 5
19:15Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
Ministerstwo Obrony NarodowejMoneyGram
- : -
19:45Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Narbutta 14
SGSP WarszawaJMP
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
CargillRestauracja 4 Czwarte
- : -
20:30Ligowiec Futsal I liga
Hala ul. Narbutta
Eurosport DiscoveryUSP Zdrowie
- : -
20:55Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
DSVlegalalliance.pl
- : -
21:15Ligowiec Futsal I liga
Hala ul. Narbutta
NO10.plAZS
- : -
21:40Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
LEKAPMindpeak
- : -
22:25Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
KDPPIT-RADWAR S.A.
- : -

Niedziela, 2019-10-20
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
10:25Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga
WarszawiankaA
Wiecznie MłodziHmmm FC
- : -
11:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
KolektivFC Nam Dinh
- : -
11:25Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
AB MED-SerwisESFT Warszawa
- : -
12:20Ligowiec Kobiet
WarszawiankaA
AQUICKUKS Mazovia
- : -
12:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga
WarszawiankaB
AK Warszawiak MokotówWarriors-Real
- : -
13:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
OSUPFC Otamany
- : -
13:15Ligowiec Kobiet
WarszawiankaA
Like a GirlWarszawska Akademia Piłkarska
- : -
14:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaB
PolisquadFair Play Plus
- : -
14:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
Song LamGPR Sonic
- : -
15:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga
WarszawiankaB
BCG WAR StarsPo co to grać?
- : -
15:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaA
FC SarolAtak Klonów
- : -
16:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga
WarszawiankaA
FC K.A.C.Bastion
- : -
16:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
Tango WarszawaBoca Juniors
- : -
17:10Ligowiec Kobiet
WarszawiankaA
FC WAWBlue Team
- : -
17:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaB
Szybki SzotZłote Kalesony
- : -
18:05Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
Wściekłe PtakiOKS Służew
- : -
18:05Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaB
CORSTON WANKERSFizjoterapia Polska
- : -
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaB
Levis TeamAZS PJATK
- : -
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga
WarszawiankaA
Sama ObronaRoboclean
- : -
19:55Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
Inter Europol - Piekarnia SzwajcarskiaSłużewiec
- : -

Poniedziałek, 2019-10-21
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
19:45Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
AlfaPlata o plomo
- : -
20:30Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
Citi UnitedKejskraszers
- : -
21:15Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
FinestraKrólewski Smak
- : -

Wtorek, 2019-10-22
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Agfa GraphicsCargill
- : -
19:00Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
CMGT OPSFC CPCQ22
- : -
19:15Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
BobiRed.plNaczelny Sąd Administracyjny
- : -
19:45Ligowiec Futsal II liga
Felińskiego 15
OBILoco Motiv
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
LingaroTrotka.waw.pl FC Modzajto
- : -
20:30Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
Rapid RiskJMP
- : -
20:55Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
DSVKDP
- : -
21:15Ligowiec Futsal Ekstraklasa
Felińskiego 15
Albi CelestesRisk&Trust
- : -
21:40Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
PKO BP FinatBudimex
- : -

, 2019-10-23
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
AldesaMoneyGram
- : -
19:15Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
legalalliance.plInnogy
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
IrydionBarberian
- : -
20:55Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Nissan ZaborowskiLS World
- : -
21:40Ligowiec Biznes II liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Lagardere Travel RetailNFOŚiGW
- : -
22:25Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
PZU Sport TeamGT
- : -
e-TarNet