/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
Tabela - Liga CITI Bankowa jesień i zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Rapid Risk113110107225
2Kejskraszers12299217828
3Albi Celestes11268218446
4Plata o plomo13258146545
5Risk&Trust12247327436
6Citi United11237225327
7Citi Oldboys11217045956
8Citi Wild Buffaloes13155084161
9Breaking Bank11134163646
10Loco Motiv13124095963
11Red_Devils12103184099
12Finestra13930103065
13FC CPC1272195770
14CMGT OPS130001331112


e-TarNet