/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
.........
Tabela - Liga CITI Bankowa jesień i zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Kejskraszers513410408110
2Rapid Risk5134103116110
3Citi United513410269000
4Citi Wild Buffaloes5124012510
5Albi Celestes5103112523
6Plata o plomo593021513
7Risk&Trust572123623000
8Breaking Bank572122017000
9Red_Devils572121434000
10Loco Motiv531041425000
11Finestra531041024000
12Citi Oldboys531041632000
13FC CPC510141733
14CMGT OPS500051537


e-TarNet