/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
......
Tabela - Liga CITI Bankowa wiosna 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Albi Celestes5155003513
2Rapid Risk5124012410133
3Risk&Trust5124012814000
4Citi Oldboys512401292510-3
5FC CPCQ22593022619
6Loco Motiv572122112
7Kejskraszers462022621
8Citi United431031331131
9CMGT OPS531041743131
10Red_Devils53104223120-2
11Królewski Smak520231322
12Finestra510141427


e-TarNet