/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Klasa Biznes.
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes II Liga jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1IPOPEMA Business Consulting7186012714
2PRA Group7155023120
3Aldesa7124032521
4Naczelny Sąd Administracyjny693032818
5Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej782231920110
6Idea Bank782232022110
7Moventum672131418
8DSV710161142
e-TarNet