/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Ligowiec Ladies Cup 2018
Statystki - strzelcy
LpImię i nazwiskoDrużynaLiczba meczówBramki
1.Wioletta TkaczykZamłynie Radom
6
11
2.Katarzyna BorowiecBella Team
6
7
3.Weronika BekkerRaszyn I
6
7
4.Beata CabajPiastovia Piastów
6
6
5.Malwina MazurBella Team
6
5
6.Sandra PietrzakDiamonds Utd
6
5
7.Oliwia CzarneckaRaszyn II
6
4
8.Monika WalakBlue Team
6
3
9.Ewelina WołosiewiczDiamonds Utd
6
3
10.Anna KaźmierczakFC WAW
3
3
11.Kinga BajakKSZO Ostrowiec
6
3
12.Monika ZakrzewskaKSZO Ostrowiec
6
3
13.Anna GośPiastovia Piastów
6
3
14.Natalia BednarczykRaszyn II
6
3
15.Izabela RodzońBella Team
3
2
16.Paulina ŁężakBlue Team
6
2
17.Agata KutnikDiamonds Utd
6
2
18.Beata JanickaDiamonds Utd
6
2
19.Angela MarkowskaDiamonds Utd
3
2
20.Zuzia DarthaLegia Ladies
5
2
21.Ola ZubrzyckaPiastovia Piastów
5
2
22.Monika KowalskaRaszyn I
6
2
23.Martyna ŚciegiennaRaszyn I
3
2
24.Dominika JanickaWAP Girls Bemowo
3
2
25.Maja KomorowskaWAP Girls Bemowo
5
2
26.Paulina SzymańskaZamłynie Radom
3
2
27.Alicja ChrzanowskaZamłynie Radom
3
2
28.Julia KuźdubZamłynie Radom
6
2
29.Karolina WawrzyniakAZS PW Plus
2
1
30.Karolina FigielAZS PW Plus
3
1
31.Ada ŻochowskaAZS PW Plus
3
1
32.Katarzyna ŻakBella Team
3
1
33.Barbara WójcikBlue Team
3
1
34.Sylwia WłasnyBlue Team
3
1
35.Agnieszka MzykBlue Team
3
1
36.Wiktoria LaurDiamonds Utd
3
1
37.Joanna JakubczakEtnoliga
3
1
38.Agata LucimaFC WAW
3
1
39.Dominika JabłońskaKS Bednarska
3
1
40.Nina ReischKS Bednarska
3
1
41.Zuzia DudekKSZO Ostrowiec
3
1
42.Angelika OlszewskaKSZO Ostrowiec
3
1
43.Patrycja WiśniosKSZO Ostrowiec
3
1
44.Marta CiesielskaLegia Ladies
2
1
45.Maria WięckiewiczLegia Ladies
2
1
46.Zosia BlochLegia Ladies
3
1
47.Ania ŁokietekLike a Girl
2
1
48.Zosia RyszkiewiczLike a Girl
2
1
49.Ola BordziakowskaPiastovia Piastów
3
1
50.Izabela KrólPiastovia Piastów
3
1
51.Iga ZbrzeźniakPiastovia Piastów
3
1
52.Katarzyna MisewiczRaszyn I
3
1
53.Sylwia BrzezińskaRaszyn I
6
1
54.Katarzyna BiałaszewskaRaszyn II
3
1
55.Gabriela KotRaszyn II
3
1
56.Urszula WolfRaszyn II
3
1
57.Weronika SzwarcWAP Girls Bemowo
3
1
58.Eliza DomańskaWAP Girls Bemowo
3
1
59.Justyna GłodowskaWAP Girls Bemowo
3
1
60.Gabrysia JakubikWarszawska Akademia Piłkarska
2
1
61.Luiza GuzZamłynie Radom
3
1