/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - Ekstraklasa
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1CONNS-BUD26200198000
2AB MED-Serwis26200114000
3Inter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia362012218000
4Orlik Mokotów13100116000
5Grospol.pl1310083000
6Wiecznie Młodzi231011011000
7Przyjaciele20002610
8Boca Juniors10001612
9Kokosy20002313
10Bastion20002920
e-TarNet