/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - Ekstraklasa
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa wiosna-jesień 2020 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Fizjoterapia Polska7155023226
2FC Otamany5134102512000
3ESFT Warszawa6134113726000
4Orlik Mokotów6124024327
5Inter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia6103124042
6Impuls572123322
7Hiszpania C.F.662042033
8Służewiec541132123
9GPR Sonic510141841
10Boca Juniors500051734
e-TarNet