/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - Ekstraklasa
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa wiosna 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Chłopcy z Ferajny26200143
2Grospol.pl1310064132
3Spowolnieni.1310085000
4FC Hanoi2310197000
5Służewiec23101511000
6Przyjaciele231018910-2
7PM0000000
8Boca Juniors1000134
9Inter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia1000135
10AB MED-Serwis20002614
e-TarNet