/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Tango Warszawa9248017325
2Chaos Ochota9227115630
3Sztukasy9217027436
4War Stars9186035649
5Atak Klonów9144236054
6Fair Play Plus9124055366
7Złote Kalesony972163949110
8FC Namdinh972162751110
9Nissan Zaborowski941173986
10The Zombies931082758
e-TarNet