/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - I liga grupa B
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa B wiosna-jesień 2020 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1FC Hanoi6134113227
2Los Blancos5124014119
3Aquila Warszawa693033738
4Nankatsu562032231
5FC InterTeam651232329
6Chwast Lotosu641141930
e-TarNet