/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga wiosna 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Fair Play Plus393002216
2Tango II Warszawa362011512
3The Zombies2411063
4Inter C.F.13100106000
5OKS Służew23101129000
6Roboclean21011913
7Atak Klonów1000134
8DTS200021014
9Złote Kalesony20002111
e-TarNet