/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1War Stars26200199000
2Tango II Warszawa26200144000
3DTS26200147000
4The Zombies362011412000
5CORSTON WANKERS331022713000
6Atak Klonów23101127000
7Fair Play Plus231011013000
8Saska Villa20002715
9Złote Kalesony20002214
10Nissan Zaborowski20002328
e-TarNet