/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - I LIGA
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I Liga zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Hiszpania C.F.37210145
2Spowolnieni26200156000
3OSUP26200125000
4Warriors-Real2411095
5AK Warszawiak Mokotów2310157131
6ESFT Warszawa231014310-1
7Kolektiv20002410
8FC K.A.C.20002613
9Wściekłe Ptaki20002310
10AZS PJATK10001210
e-TarNet