/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - I LIGA
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa A wiosna-jesień 2020 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1FC K.A.C.7186014925
2Hmmm FC6165103411
3BCG WAR Stars5103111915
4Zespół w Budowie593023029000
5AB MED-Serwis693032019000
6Bastion462022720
7CORSTON WANKERS751242324
8Koszałek Opałek431031316000
9Kuźnia Piłkarskich Talentów Korsarze431031018000
10SND600061765
e-TarNet