/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - I LIGA
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I Liga jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Wiecznie Młodzi8248007922
2AB MED-Serwis8186025227
3Kokosy8165123224
4Warriors-Real8124043440
5AZS PJATK8113233338
6Nankatsu8103143534
7Sonic882244837
8Song Lam862062433
9DTS8000824106
e-TarNet